Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. maj
18:00
Holsted FB (1)
Tjæreborg IF
U13 Drenge C (2011) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 367
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
17:30
Holsted FB
Brørup GF
U11 Drenge C1 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 318
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
18:00
Holsted FB
Jerne IF
U15 Drenge C (2009-10) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 387
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Holsted FB
Oversidder
U15 Piger C (2009-10) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 397
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
19:15
Holsted FB (1)
CSE, Esbjerg (1)
Herresenior C 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 508
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Holsted FB
Team BFO
U9 Drenge C1 (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 143
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
13:00
Holsted FB
BV Oksbøl
U16 Drenge Liga 5 (2008) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 489
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Holsted FB (2)
Sønderris SK
U12 Drenge B (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 344
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Føvling/Stenderup IF
Askov/Malt UI (2)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 27
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Glejbjerg SF (1)
Brørup GF (1)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 27
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:15
Askov/Malt UI (1)
Brørup GF (2)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 27
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:15
Holsted FB
Glejbjerg SF (2)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 27
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:30
Brørup GF (2)
Glejbjerg SF (1)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 27
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:30
Føvling/Stenderup IF
Askov/Malt UI (1)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 27
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:45
Askov/Malt UI (2)
Holsted FB
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 27
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:45
Brørup GF (1)
Glejbjerg SF (2)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 27
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Føvling/Stenderup IF
Brørup GF (1)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 27
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Glejbjerg SF (1)
Askov/Malt UI (2)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 27
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:15
Askov/Malt UI (1)
Glejbjerg SF (2)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 27
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:15
Holsted FB
Brørup GF (2)
U7 Drenge (2017) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 27
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:15
Holsted FB (1)
Holsted FB (2)
Herresenior C 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 508
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj
18:00
Holsted FB (1)
Andrup IF (1)
U13 Drenge C (2011) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 367
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:15
Holsted FB
HTS
U15 Piger C (2009-10) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 397
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:15
GSF/HFB
Team BFO
U13 Piger C2 (2011) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 376
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:15
Holsted FB (2)
Hejnsvig IF
Herresenior C 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 508
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
10:00
Holsted FB
Vorbasse B
U8 Drenge C1 (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 113
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
14:00
Holsted FB
Lunderskov B
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 163
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Holsted FB (2)
Bramming B
U12 Drenge B (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 344
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
18:00
Holsted FB
Gredstedbro B
U15 Drenge C (2009-10) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 387
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:15
Holsted FB (1)
Esbjerg IF92
Herresenior C 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 508
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Holsted FB
Hejnsvig IF
U9 Drenge C1 (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 143
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
Holsted FB
Blåbjerg Fodbold
U16 Drenge Liga 5 (2008) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 489
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:00
Holsted FB
Oversidder
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 163
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:00
Holsted FB
Ribe BK
U15 Piger C (2009-10) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 397
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
18:00
Holsted FB (1)
Fanø B
U13 Drenge C (2011) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 367
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
19:15
Holsted FB (2)
Sædding/G IF
Herresenior C 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 508
|